LC to LC 62.5/125 2.0mm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead Cable 20m

$49.95

Availability: In Stock at PC Lan

SKU - LC-LC 20M 2
-
LC to LC 62.5/125 2.0mm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead Cable 20m
More Information
Price $49.95
Condition Brand New
Manufacturer Generic
Availability In Stock at PC Lan
Length 20m - 25m
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:LC to LC 62.5/125 2.0mm Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead Cable 20m
Your Rating