Cisco 10-2365-01 1000Base-SX 850nm MM Transceiver *used*

CiscoSKU: RF-10-2365-01

Availability:

✅ In Stock at PC LAN Store

Price:
Sale price$51.00

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Description

Cisco 10-2365-01 1000Base-SX 850nm MM Transceiver


Used with 30 Days Warranty
  • Manufacturer: Cisco
  • Part Number: 10-2365-01
  • Units in Stock: 1
  • Condition: Refurbished
  • Warranty: 90 Days
  • Description: Cisco 10-2365-01 1000Base-SX 850nm MM SFP Transceiver C-Temp

This item will be sent by registered mail. For Parcel Locker and Parcel Collect service please contact us.

You may also like

Recently viewed