Cisco 4m Singlemode LC to LC Fiber Optic Network Cable [15216-LC-LC-5=]

CiscoSKU: 15216-LC-LC-5=

Cisco - Network cable - LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (M) - 4 m - fibre optic - for ONS 15216

Availability:

✅ In Stock at Supplier (ETA: Usually in 1-3 Business Days)

Price:
Sale price$141.00

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Description

Cisco 4m Singlemode LC to LC Fiber Optic Network Cable [15216-LC-LC-5=]

Product Description Cisco network cable - 4 m
Type Network cable
Technology Fibre optic
Type of Fibre Optics Singlemode
Length 4 m
Connector 2 x LC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End) 2 x LC single-mode - male
Designed For ONS 15216

 

You may also like

Recently viewed