HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Save $651.00
HPE ArubaSKU: J9150D

Availability:

✅ In Stock at PC LAN Store

Price:
Sale price$790.00 Regular price$1,441.00

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Description

Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver

Specifications

Differentiator 10G SFP+ transceiver, LC SR 300m OM3 MMF, for use with selected Aruba switches

Warranty For your product warranty coverage, please see the Aruba Product Warranty Summary https://www.arubanetworks.com/assets/support/warranty-coverage-quick-reference.pdf

Detailed product description 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m OM3 MMF Transceiver for use in selected Aruba products.

Weight 0.1 lb

Weight 20 gm

Dimensions 0.6 x 2.2 x 0.5 in

Dimensions 1.5 x 5.6 x 1.3 cm


You may also like

Recently viewed