NeoPhotonics PT7420-61-2W 1310nm SMF SFP Transceiver Module *used*

NeoPhotonicsSKU: RF-PT7420-61-2W

Availability:

✅ In Stock at PC LAN Store

Price:
Sale price$12.00

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Description

NeoPhotonics PT7420-61-2W 1310nm SMF SFP Transceiver Module


Part Number: PT7420-61-2W
  • Data Rate: 2.5 Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1310 nm
  • Distance/Reach: 15 km
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Tx/Rx Component: DFB(Tx)/PIN(Rx)
  • RoHs: Yes
  • Mode: Single mode

Used with 30 Days Warranty

This item will be sent by regular mail. For Parcel Locker and Parcel Collect service please contact us.

You may also like

Recently viewed