NeoPhotonics PTB38J0-6538E-SC/PC-KE 1310nm SM SFP Transceiver Module *used*

NeoPhotonicsSKU: RF-PTB38J0-6538E-SC/PC-KE

Availability:

✅ In Stock at PC LAN Store

Price:
Sale price$12.00

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Description

NeoPhotonics PT7320-31-1W 155M 1310nm 15km SM SFP Transceiver Module

Used with 30 Days Warranty


This item will be sent by regular mail. For Parcel Locker and Parcel Collect service please contact us.

 

Wavelength: 1310nm

Connector: Dual LC Connector

Media Type: Single Mode

No. Of Fibre: 2

Rate: 155m

Distance: 15km

Module Type: Pluggable

You may also like

Recently viewed