Filters

Open Box & Used Products

171 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 171 products

Showing 1 - 24 of 171 products
View
Lenovo SR530 Xeon Silver 4110 128GB 2x1.2TB SAS 530-8i 750W 2/2 Rack Server With Rail Kit *usedLenovo SR530 Xeon Silver 4110 128GB 2x1.2TB SAS 530-8i 750W 2/2 Rack Server With Rail Kit *used
SKU: DE-SR530+7Y37A01082(SJ900W0B2)
Lenovo SR530 Xeon Silver 4110 128GB 2x1.2TB SAS 530-8i 750W 2/2 Rack Server With Rail Kit *usedLenovo SR530 Xeon Silver 4110 128GB 2x1.2TB SAS 530-8i 750W 2/2 Rack Server With Rail Kit *used
SKU: DE-SR530-7Y37A01082(SJ900W0B8)
*Used* Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L V02 Catalyst 48-Port GigE PoE+ 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ switch*Used* Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L V02 Catalyst 48-Port GigE PoE+ 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ switch
SKU: RF-WS-C2960X-48LPD-L V02
Save $120.00
Epson TM-T88VII-612 Desktop Direct Thermal Printer with Ethernet / Serial / USB Connectivity
SKU: DE-C31CJ57612
Save $259.00
HP NVIDIA Quadro T1000 Video Graphic Card*Brand New OPENED BOX* HP NVIDIA Quadro T1000 4GB PCIe Video Graphic Card w/ adapters
SKU: M41413-001
*Used* Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L V07 48-Port GigE PoE+ 4x SFP 740W w/Stack*Used* Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L V07 48-Port GigE PoE+ 4x SFP 740W w/Stack
SKU: RF-WS-C2960X-48FPS-L V07
Save $51.00
*OPENED BOX* QNAP SP-8BAY2U-S-PSU 300W PSU for 2U select 8BAY series
SKU: DE-SP-8BAY2USPSU
*OPENED BOX* QNAP SP-8BAY2U-S-PSU 300W PSU for 2U select 8BAY series
Sale price$349.00 Regular price$400.00
In stock
Save $300.00
*Used* Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-L *V02* 24-Port POE+ Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU*Used* Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-L *V02* 24-Port POE+ Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU
SKU: RF-WS-C3750X-24P-L-V02
Save $300.00
*Used* Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-L *V05* 24-Port POE+ Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU*Used* Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-L *V05* 24-Port POE+ Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU
SKU: RF-WS-C3750X-24P-L-V05
Save $300.00
Cisco 24-Port POE+ Switch WS-C3750X-24P-L *V01* Cisco 24-Port POE+ Switch WS-C3750X-24P-L *V01*
SKU: RF-WS-C3750X-24P-L-V01
Save $300.00
Used Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S *V04* 24-Port POE Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU*Used*Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S *V04* 24-Port POE Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU
SKU: RF-WS-C3750X-24P-S-V04
Save $300.00
*Used*Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S *V05* 24-Port POE Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU*Used*Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S *V05* 24-Port POE Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU
SKU: RF-WS-C3750X-24P-S-V05
Save $300.00
*Used*Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S *V06* 24-Port POE Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU*Used*Cisco WS-C3750X-24P-S *V06* 24-Port POE Switch w/ 10GbE SFP+Module, Dual PSU
SKU: RF-WS-C3750X-24P-S-V06
*Used* Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48-Port GigE PoE+ 4x SFP 370W Switch*Used* Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 48-Port GigE PoE+ 4x SFP 370W Switch
SKU: RF-WS-C2960X-48LPS-L V05
Save $100.00
HPE 1TB SATA 6G Business Critical 7.2K LFF SC HDD
SKU: 861691-B21
**OPENED BOX** HPE 1TB SATA 6G Business Critical 7.2K LFF SC HDD
Sale price$199.00 Regular price$299.00
In stock
Brocade 57-1000333-01 32GB Fiber Channel 850nm FC SWL SFP+ Transceiver * used*
SKU: 57-1000333-01
**Opened box Alcatel-Lucent Nokia SFP+ 10GE SR-LC 3HE04824AAAA01 Transceiver
SKU: 3HE04824AAAA01
*OPENED BOX* Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller Rack Mount Tray AIR-CT3504-RMNT=
SKU: AIR-CT3504-RMNT=
Opened never used Aspen Optics 10GBase-SR SFP+ Geebic Transceiver J9150A-AO
SKU: J9150A-AO
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10-1989-01 10GB Transceiver Module *used*Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10-1989-01 10GB Transceiver Module *used*
SKU: RF-10-1989-01
Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10-1989-03 10GB Transceiver Module *used*Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR 10-1989-03 10GB Transceiver Module *used*
SKU: RF-10-1989-03
Save $9.00
Micron 16GB PC4 DDR4-2666MHz 1Rx8 Registered ECC Memory Opened Box
SKU: DE-MTA18ASF2G72PZ-2G6J1R
Lenovo ThinkSystem 2.5" 1.2TB 10K SAS rpm 12Gbps 512n Hot Swap HDD *usedLenovo ThinkSystem 2.5" 1.2TB 10K SAS rpm 12Gbps 512n Hot Swap HDD *used
SKU: DE-7XB7A00027
Foundry 10G-XFP-SR XFP PLRXXL-SC-S43-SR Transceiver Module *used*Foundry 10G-XFP-SR XFP PLRXXL-SC-S43-SR Transceiver Module *used*
SKU: RF-10G-XFP-SR

Recently viewed