Blupeak SFP LC 1G Singlemode 10KM 1310nm - (Third Party Compatible)

BlupeakSKU: SFPLC1GSM

BLUPEAK GENERIC, SFP, 1.25G, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, SMF

Availability:

✅ In Stock at Supplier (ETA: Usually in 1-3 Business Days)

Price:
Sale price$48.00

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Description

Blupeak SFP LC 1G Singlemode 10KM 1310nm - (Third Party Compatible) [SFPLC1GSM]

BLUPEAK GENERIC, SFP, 1.25G, 1310NM, 10KM, LC, SMF

 

The Blupeak range of Third Party compatible SFP Transceiver modules come factory loaded with the specific configuration data required for your exact piece of equipment.
Whether its for a Cisco, HP or any of the networking vendors in the market our SFP will work seamlessly in your network.
We carry a range of pre-programmed Cisco and HP SFP Transceivers for hassle free installation and operation, or select from our Third Party range and have it custom programmed to your specific network appliance.

 

You may also like

Recently viewed