TP-Link TL-SM321B 1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module

TP-LinkSKU: TL-SM321B

Availability:

✅ In Stock at Supplier (ETA: Usually in 1-3 Business Days)

Price:
Sale price$41.00

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Description

1000Base-BX WDM Bi-Directional SFP Module [TL-SM321B]

  • Up to 20 km transmission distance with 9/125 μm SMF (Single-Mode Fiber)
  • Bidirectional WDM communication on a single fiber
  • Compatible with Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP-MSA)
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
  • Hot-swappable module design
  • Work with TL-SM321A as a pair

 


    You may also like

    Recently viewed