TP-Link SM6110-SR Omada 25GBase-SR SFP28 LC Transceiver

TP-LinkSKU: SM6110-SR

Availability:

✅ In Stock at Supplier (ETA: Usually in 1-3 Business Days)

Price:
Sale price$84.00

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Payment & Security

Apple Pay Google Pay Mastercard PayPal Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

Description

Omada 25GBase-SR SFP28 LC Transceiver [SM6110-SR]

    • Multi-mode SFP+/SFP28 LC Transceiver
    • Hot-Pluggable with maximum flexibility
    • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
    • Low Power Consumption no more than 1 W
    • Compatible with 10G/25G Small Form Pluggable Multi-Source Agreement (SFP+/SFP28 MSA)
    • Compatible with switches with 25G ports like SX6632YF; and 10G ports like SG3428X and SG3452X.

    You may also like

    Recently viewed